How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 156 6589 1105

Home  >  Product  >  Metal plating material  > 

12058-66-1 Sodium stannate Price uses for Electroplating industry alkaline tin plating

这里可以自定义设置
12058-66-1 Sodium stannate Price uses for Electroplating industry alkaline tin plating
The alkali solution melts the tin block and then water quenches it into tin flower, then reacts with caustic soda and sodium nitrate, and the reaction temperature rises from 300 ° C to 800 ° C to form sodium stannate.
Other Names:
DI-SODIUM TIN TRIOXIDE
MF:
Na2O3Sn
EINECS No.:
235-030-5
FEMA No.:
/
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
Heavy metal; inorganic chemical; inorganic salt
Model Number:
12058-66-1
MOQ:
500kg
Color:
White
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99%
Appearance:
White Powder
Molecular weight:
212.69
Properties:
Heavy metal
Product use:
Electroplating chemicals
Packing:
/
Package:
25kg/bag
Dangerous Goods Code:
36-36/37/38
UN number:
/
Packing mark:
Huijinchuan
Packing category:
Bag
Molecular formula:
Na2O3Sn
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
这里可以自定义设置

SODIUM STANNATE

 

Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD., founded in 2008, is located in Jinan, Shandong province. After more than 10 years of development, has become a set of chemical raw material production and sales as one of the company.

这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
  • 13m vehicle plastic VAT
    13m vehicle plastic VAT
  • 13m old plastic bucket
    13m old plastic bucket
  • 25kg drum warehouse dozen support
    25kg drum warehouse dozen support
  • 25kg drum with batching
    25kg drum with batching
  • Packing
    Packing
  • Packing
    Packing
  • Packing
    Packing
  • English alkali-tablet stack
    English alkali-tablet stack
  • Alkali seal in English
    Alkali seal in English
  • Finished borax
    Finished borax
  • English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
    English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
  • Mental boric acid storage system
    Mental boric acid storage system
  • Triethylamine tartar
    Triethylamine tartar
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...