How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 130 0172 8634

Huijinchuan Chemical  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  anhydrous sodium acetate trihydrate purity for preservative
anhydrous sodium acetate trihydrate purity for preservative

Anhydrous sodium acetate trihydrate purity for preservative

Other Names:
Ammonia water
MF:
H5NO
EINECS No.:
215-647-6
FEMA No.:
/
Place of Origin:
Jinan
Type:
Liquid
Model Number:
1336-21-6
MOQ:
1KG
Color:
Colorless
Grade Standard:
Industry Grade
Purity:
25%
Appearance:
Colorless Liquid
Molecular weight:
35.05
Packing:
Ammoniumhydroxide
Package:
200L/Barrel
Dangerous Goods Code:
34-50-22
UN number:
UN 2672 8/PG 3
Packing mark:
HuiJinChuan
Packing category:
Barrel
Molecular formula:
H5NO
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Huijinchuan Chemical's food additive manufacturer is widely applicable in the Manufacturing Chemicals industry.With a focus on chemical raw materials suppliers, Huijinchuan Chemical is dedicated to providing reasonable solutions for customers.
Company Advantages
1. Huijinchuan Chemical pure lactic acid presents a perfect marketing effect with its attractive design style. Its design is inspired by our designers who have been working on design innovation and day and night.
2. The strict internal quality control system enables sodium acetate trihydrate to reach the international leading level.
3. The service life of each product exceeds the industry level.
4. With so many advantages, the product has a vast application prospect.
5. The market prospect of this product is promising because it can bring huge economic benefits and is favored by customers.

Company Features
1. Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD. is a professional manufacturer of pure lactic acid . We have the experience and expertise to enjoy a good development prospect in the global market.
2. Strict tests have been conducted for sodium acetate trihydrate .
3. We follow a sustainable development policy because we are a responsible company and we know they are good for the environment. We have set out to increase our positive impact on the environment. We strive to ensure that we source our ingredients responsibly and sustainably. We value the opportunity to work with our customers and guarantee to provide cutting-edge technology, on time delivery, superb customer service, and outstanding quality. Get an offer! We’re transforming our business to reduce CO2 emissions, end deforestation, reduce production loss and waste, and move toward offering more sustainable products.
When designing Huijinchuan Chemical sodium acetate trihydrate, the design team makes reasonable adjustments and improvements to the structure and appearance, which better optimize for efficiency and costs. Its colorful car shell makes it easily recognized
The appealing design of Huijinchuan Chemical pure lactic acid allows customers to enjoy the aesthetics.
Tested on several parameters of quality, the provided sodium acetate trihydrate is available at pocket-friendly prices for the clients. With a built-in USB charging cable, the product is easy to charge
While manufacturing this Huijinchuan Chemical sodium acetate trihydrate, our adept professionals only adopt high-grade raw materials. It has been mainly exported to Europe and the United States
The current international advanced surface treatment technology is used for Huijinchuan Chemical sodium acetate trihydrate production. With its shock absorbers, the product can run steadily on rugged roads
The product meets international quality standards and can withstand any rigorous quality and performance testing. This product is the perfect holiday or birthday gift for kids aged 4
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...