How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 156 6589 1105

Home  >  Product  >  Metal plating material  > 

Copper Pyrophosphate ( 10102-90-6) Phosphorus compounds and phosphates Price

这里可以自定义设置
Copper Pyrophosphate ( 10102-90-6) Phosphorus compounds and phosphates Price
powder. Soluble in acid, insoluble in water. It can be complexed with potassium pyrophosphate to form a water-soluble copper potassium pyrophosphate complex. Pyrophosphate copper plating is a widely used electroplating copper process used in electroplating plants. The characteristic of the process is that the plating solution is relatively stable, the plating layer is finer, the dispersing ability and the covering ability are better than the acid copper plating, the cathode current efficiency is higher than the cyanide copper plating, and a thick coating layer can be obtained, and no irritating gas is obtained during the electroplating process. Escaped, so the ventilation equipment can be omitted, the plating solution is non-toxic, and it has no corrosion to the equipment, and is especially suitable for electroplating of printed circuits and zinc alloy die-casting parts.
Other Names:
diphosphoric acid copper salt
MF:
Cu2O7P2
EINECS No.:
233-279-4
FEMA No.:
/
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
Phosphorus compounds and phosphates Inorganic chemical products/inorganic salts;
Model Number:
10102-90-6
MOQ:
500kg
Color:
Blue
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99%
Appearance:
Blue Powder
Molecular weight:
301.04
Properties:
Phosphorus compounds and phosphates
Product use:
usedinelectroplatingplants.
Packing:
25kg/bag
Package:
25kg/bag
Dangerous Goods Code:
36/37/38
UN number:
/
Packing mark:
Huijinchuan
Packing category:
Bag
Molecular formula:
Cu2O7P2
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
这里可以自定义设置

COPPER

 

PYROPHOSPHATE

 

Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD., founded in 2008, is located in Jinan, Shandong province. After more than 10 years of development, has become a set of chemical raw material production and sales as one of the company.

这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
  • 13m vehicle plastic VAT
    13m vehicle plastic VAT
  • 13m old plastic bucket
    13m old plastic bucket
  • 25kg drum warehouse dozen support
    25kg drum warehouse dozen support
  • 25kg drum with batching
    25kg drum with batching
  • Packing
    Packing
  • Packing
    Packing
  • Packing
    Packing
  • English alkali-tablet stack
    English alkali-tablet stack
  • Alkali seal in English
    Alkali seal in English
  • Finished borax
    Finished borax
  • English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
    English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
  • Mental boric acid storage system
    Mental boric acid storage system
  • Triethylamine tartar
    Triethylamine tartar

PRODUCT MESSAGE

RELATED PRODUCTS

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...