How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 156 6589 1105

Home  >  Product  >  Metal plating material  > 

Electroplating intermediates Sodium Ethylenesulphonate 3039-83-6 Price

这里可以自定义设置
Electroplating intermediates Sodium Ethylenesulphonate 3039-83-6 Price
For the conversion of monomers and copolymerization emulsifiers of various polymers, emulsion polymerization of sulfoethyl groups and other types (such as styrene, butadiene, acrylate, etc.) has better mechanical stability and The emulsification aid for the stability of the metal salt has a good adaptability to the environment in which the pH changes, has a certain improvement in water resistance, and is more economical in the use of various emulsifiers.
Other Names:
SVS,Sodium ethylenesulphonate
MF:
C2H3O3S.Na
EINECS No.:
221-242-5
FEMA No.:
/
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
Electroplating intermediates; conductive polymers and monomers
Model Number:
3039-83-6
MOQ:
500kg
Color:
light yellow/Colorless liquid
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
25%
Appearance:
light yellow/Colorless liquid
Molecular weight:
130.1
Properties:
Vinyl sulfonate sodium salt
Product use:
Electroplating intermediates
Packing:
/
Package:
25kg/barrel, 165kg/barrel
Dangerous Goods Code:
36/37/38-42/43
UN number:
/
Packing mark:
Huijinchuan
Packing category:
Drum
Molecular formula:
C2H3O3S.Na
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
这里可以自定义设置

SODIUM

ETHYLENESULPHONATE

 

Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD., founded in 2008, is located in Jinan, Shandong province. After more than 10 years of development, has become a set of chemical raw material production and sales as one of the company.

这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置

QUICK DETAILS

 

Sodium stannate with a purity of 25%, the CAS number is 12058-66-1, and the appearance is a colorless to slightly yellow transparent liquid.

 

Widely used in the synthesis of emulsions such as pure propylene, styrene-acrylic acid, vinegar-acrylic acid, etc., with stability and resistance, reducing shrinkage and other phenomena, and can be used for synthetic fibers, conversion monomers of various polymers, sulfoethylation auxiliaries , electroplating brighteners, surfactants, pharmaceutical intermediates, etc.

这里可以自定义设置

QUICK DETAILS

 

The package is 250 kg a barrel and the model is industrial grade.

Storage: sealed at room temperature, cool, ventilated and dry.

PACKAGING AND SHIPPING STORAGE

  • 13m vehicle plastic VAT
    13m vehicle plastic VAT
  • 13m old plastic bucket
    13m old plastic bucket
  • 25kg drum warehouse dozen support
    25kg drum warehouse dozen support
  • 25kg drum with batching
    25kg drum with batching
  • Preparation bag
    Preparation bag
  • Kraft paper bag
    Kraft paper bag
  • Fiber barrel
    Fiber barrel
  • English alkali-tablet stack
    English alkali-tablet stack
  • Alkali seal in English
    Alkali seal in English
  • Finished borax
    Finished borax
  • English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
    English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
  • Mental boric acid storage system
    Mental boric acid storage system
  • Triethylamine tartar
    Triethylamine tartar

PRODUCT MESSAGE

RELATED PRODUCTS

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...