How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 130 0172 8634

Huijinchuan Chemical  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder purity for industrial
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder purity for industrial

Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder purity for industrial
  • Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder purity for industrial
  • Ammonium molybdate tetrahydrate
  • Ammonium molybdate tetrahydrate
  • Ammonium molybdate tetrahydrate
  • Ammonium molybdate tetrahydrate

Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder purity for industrial

The product is energy efficient. When it is not in use, it will automatically turn off to help minimize power consumption. Coming from natural substances, it is eco-friendly
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
cobalt sulfate powder description
The product shows great durability. When exposed to different movements, the fiber type, fabric, and construction all contribute to its stable performance. Coming from natural substances, it is eco-friendly
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder purity for industrial-1
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder purity for industrial-2
cobalt sulfate powder SPECIFICATIONS
Other Names:AmmoniumMolybdateAcs
MF:4MoO3.3H2MoO4.4H2O.6H3N
EINECS No.:601-720-3
FEMA No.:/
Place of Origin:China
Type:Industrial / Fine Chemicals / Water Treatment Chemicals / Inorganic Compounds and Salts / Inorganic Salts / Catalytic and Inorganic Chemicals
Model Number:12054-85-2
MOQ:500kg
Color:White
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Purity:99%
Appearance:White Powder
Molecular weight:1235.85
Properties:InorganicSalts
Product use:as a catalyst
Packing:12054-85-2
Package:25kg/bag
Dangerous Goods Code:36/37/38-22-20/21/22
UN number:/
Packing mark:Huijinchuan
Packing category:Bag
Molecular formula:4MoO3.3H2MoO4.4H2O.6H3N
Coming from natural substances, it is eco-friendly. The product is guaranteed to have high purity. It sells well in many countries including Canada, India, South Korea, Germany, and India.
Suggested Videos
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder can be custom manufactured to the customer‘s specification. Our high-frequency welding process allows for the production of screen surfaces in almost any shape and size. It is suitable for a wide variety of goods, such as snacks, beverages, stationery, toys, medicine, and adult porn products
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder is manufactured under various advanced facilities. They involve fabric cutting M/C, sewing M/C, hemming M/C, flatlock M/C, electric/steam iron M/C, and so on. It offers effective protection for merchandise against weather conditions
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder is produced with high precision. Its dimensional accuracy is controlled by the computer and guaranteed by the precise CNC saw. It has high resistance from breakage and flame
The design of Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder is people-oriented. It considers the human body shape, comfort level, materials safety, convenience, and other essential functions such as breathability and wears resistance. The humanized UI makes it easy and enjoyable for users
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate powder has been strictly monitored before delivery. It has been tested for measurement, color matching, thickness, tear strength, and pressure distribution. It is equipped with high-performance sensors for bill validation
The product is built to last. It has passed the anti-aging test in many aspects, including the PCB, conductors, and connectors. With a compact design, it doesn't take up much space
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...