How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 130 0172 8634

Huijinchuan Chemical  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Huijinchuan Chemical custom copper powder price for sale for industrial
Huijinchuan Chemical custom copper powder price for sale for industrial

Huijinchuan Chemical custom copper powder price for sale for industrial
  • Huijinchuan Chemical custom copper powder price for sale for industrial
  • Titanium dioxide 主图2.jpg
  • Titanium dioxide 主图4.jpg
  • Titanium dioxide 主图6.jpg
  • Titanium dioxide 主图3.jpg
  • Titanium dioxide 主图5.jpg

Huijinchuan Chemical custom copper powder price for sale for industrial

It features diverse and flexible attributes. It may produce a variety of atmosphere for various occasions, such as banquets, company exhibitions, and so forth. It sells well in many countries including Canada, India, South Korea, Germany, and India
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
copper powder price description
The product features a robust structure. The natural thick logs and the stile design and rail construction provide it with lasting strength and durability. It can extend the service life of the metal
Huijinchuan Chemical custom copper powder price for sale for industrial-1
Huijinchuan Chemical custom copper powder price for sale for industrial-2
copper powder price SPECIFICATIONS
Other Names:Rutile
MF:O2Ti
EINECS No.:215-282-2
FEMA No.:/
Place of Origin:Jinan
Type:Solid
Model Number:1317-80-2
MOQ:1KG
Color:White
Grade Standard:Industry Grade
Purity:99%
Appearance:White powder
Molecular weight:79.87
Product use:Antirust
Package:25kg/bag
Dangerous Goods Code:20-36/37/38
Packing mark:HuiJinChuan
Packing category:Bag
Molecular formula:TiO2
The dispersing and covering ability of the product is perfect. After being treated by it, the metal can maintain its original color. It has a relatively stable chemical property.
Suggested Videos
The materials of Huijinchuan Chemical copper powder price are supplied based on the commitment to the environment - a family of eco-friendly materials designed to manufacture the sustainable product. Made of high-quality soft material, it is odor free
Huijinchuan Chemical copper powder price is strictly designed by our pre-press department which is equipped with the most modern design software such as CAD software. No matter how it is twisted or pressed, it will recover to its original state
The design of Huijinchuan Chemical copper powder price is completed by using the template provided by our customers. It is strictly carried out by complying with the dimensions and printing requirements. It can be washed by hand or machine
The design of Huijinchuan Chemical copper powder price is complete by utilizing CAD which is updated to keep up with packaging design trends. Thus, its design will never go out of style. It can be washed by hand or machine
Huijinchuan Chemical copper powder price is superior in raw materials: Its materials are environmentally friendly, doing no harm to the environment. They are strictly selected complying with the highest packaging standard. With real textiles and natural materials, it is built to last
Comparing with standard copper powder price, many advantages of copper powder price are shown by copper powder price. The product, including fabrics, stuffings, threads, and accessories, conform to safety regulations
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...