How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 130 0172 8634

Huijinchuan Chemical  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Huijinchuan Chemical New nickel sulfate uses for business for prodution
Huijinchuan Chemical New nickel sulfate uses for business for prodution

Huijinchuan Chemical New nickel sulfate uses for business for prodution
  • Huijinchuan Chemical New nickel sulfate uses for business for prodution
  • zinc powder

Huijinchuan Chemical New nickel sulfate uses for business for prodution

The product has an energy label of a higher grade. It consumes only a little amount of energy, helping cut the demand for energy supply. By using it, the performance of the wear resistance of the metal can be improved
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
nickel sulfate uses description
The product features safety during operation. The electrical system and its relevant accessories all meet the requirements of IEC general standards. It is popular among brands such as Dow, BASF, Exxon, and BASF
Huijinchuan Chemical New nickel sulfate uses for business for prodution-1
Huijinchuan Chemical New nickel sulfate uses for business for prodution-2
nickel sulfate uses SPECIFICATIONS
Other Names:Zinc powder msds
MF:Zn
EINECS No.:231-592-0
FEMA No.:/
Place of Origin:China
Type:Metal /Zinc powder
Model Number:7440-66-6
MOQ:500kg
Color:Dark gray
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Purity:100%
Appearance:Dark gray powdered
Molecular weight:65.39
Properties:Rust and atmospheric corrosion resistance
Product use:manufactureanti-rustpaint,strongreducingagent
Packing:Zinc powder
Package:25kg/drum
Dangerous Goods Code:/
UN number:/
Packing mark:Huijinchuan
Packing category:Drum
Molecular formula:Zn
It sells well in many countries including Canada, India, South Korea, Germany, and India. Generally, it can be suitable for industrial use. It makes the storage of the metal easier.
Suggested Videos
The materials for making Huijinchuan Chemical nickel sulfate uses are carefully selected by the QC team. Its materials feature excellent mechanical characteristics and physical properties which are required in the heavy-duty machine operation. The product is easy to clean and maintain with a damp cloth
Huijinchuan Chemical nickel sulfate uses is constructed with several parts. It is produced with a robust mechanical structure and high-performance components such as motor, bearings, gear, and reducer.. Screen printing and embossing can be applied to the product
The design of Huijinchuan Chemical nickel sulfate uses is professionally completed. many factors have been taken into considerations such as flexibility, cycle times, running time, operating temperatures, tolerances, size precision, etc. The product is made of AISI 304 food-grade stainless steel, which contains no toxic substances
Huijinchuan Chemical nickel sulfate uses consists of major mechanical parts. It is built with a level, axle, motor, engine, inclined plane, and hydraulic system. It is made of stainless steel, which showcases premium rust-resistance
Huijinchuan Chemical nickel sulfate uses goes through professional processing. The production of its parts includes forging, welding, anodizing, polishing, or even precision casting. With specially-made handle, it is easy to move and transport
This product has good strength. It is made of heavy-duty welded metal, which makes contribution to the excellent hardness and provides strong impact resistance to fight against deformation. Its neck is sealed through double TIG welding, ensuring excellent airtightness
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...