How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 156 6589 1105

Home  > Product  > Metal Derusting Material  > 

Nonylphenoxypoly (ethyleneoxy) ethanol 99% Industrial grade Surfactant

这里可以自定义设置
Nonylphenoxypoly (ethyleneoxy) ethanol 99% Industrial grade Surfactant
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Other Names:
TX-30
EINECS No.:
1312995-182-4
Place of Origin:
China
MOQ:
200kg
Color:
Colorless liquid
Grade Standard:
Industrial grade
Purity:
99%
Appearance:
Colorless liquid,
Packing:
barrel
Package:
200 kg/barrel
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
这里可以自定义设置

Nonylphenoxypoly(ethyleneoxy)ethanol

 

Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD., founded in 2008, is located in Jinan, Shandong province. After more than 10 years of development, has become a set of chemical raw material production and sales as one of the company.

这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置

QUICK DETAILS

 

Melting point 44-46 ° C
Boiling point 250 ° C (ignition)
Density is 1.06g / mL at 20 ° C
Refractive index n20 / D 1.495 (lighting)
Flash point 535 °F
Storage conditions -20 ° C
Solubility, do you have information about the solubility of this product, you want to share
Clear, colorless liquid
PH value 5-8 (5% in H2O)
CAS database 9016-45-9
EPA chemical information poly(oxy-1,2-ethanediyl), α-(nonylphenyl)-ω-hydroxy- (9016-45-9)

这里可以自定义设置

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

It is a non-ionic surfactant with good performance. It is mainly used in various cleaning agents, textile industry additives, lubricants, resin emulsifiers, etc.

Transport storage:

1, sealed and stored.

2, with a lined plastic bag, jacket woven bag or sack packaging. Sodium acetate has deliquescence, and it should be protected from moisture during storage and transportation.

It is strictly prohibited to contact with corrosive gas to prevent exposure to sunlight and rain.

PACKAGING AND SHIPPING STORAGE

  • 13m vehicle plastic VAT
    13m vehicle plastic VAT
  • 13m old plastic bucket
    13m old plastic bucket
  • 25kg drum warehouse dozen support
    25kg drum warehouse dozen support
  • 25kg drum with batching
    25kg drum with batching
  • Woven bag
    Woven bag
  • Kraft paper bag
    Kraft paper bag
  • Galvanized bucket
    Galvanized bucket
  • English alkali-tablet stack
    English alkali-tablet stack
  • Alkali seal in English
    Alkali seal in English
  • Finished borax
    Finished borax
  • English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
    English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
  • Mental boric acid storage system
    Mental boric acid storage system
  • Triethylamine tartar
    Triethylamine tartar

PRODUCT MESSAGE

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...