How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 130 0172 8634

Huijinchuan Chemical  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  powder sodium pyrophosphate price price for food
powder sodium pyrophosphate price price for food

Powder sodium pyrophosphate price price for food

Other Names:
diphosphoric acid copper salt
MF:
Cu2O7P2
EINECS No.:
233-279-4
FEMA No.:
/
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
Phosphorus compounds and phosphates Inorganic chemical products/inorganic salts;
Model Number:
10102-90-6
MOQ:
500kg
Color:
Blue
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99%
Appearance:
Blue Powder
Molecular weight:
301.04
Properties:
Phosphorus compounds and phosphates
Product use:
usedinelectroplatingplants.
Packing:
25kg/bag
Package:
25kg/bag
Dangerous Goods Code:
36/37/38
UN number:
/
Packing mark:
Huijinchuan
Packing category:
Bag
Molecular formula:
Cu2O7P2
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:


Huijinchuan Chemical sodium pyrophosphate price is a product developed by our R&D team. They strive to produce light products with good thermal convection properties to increase product durability. It is widely used in apartments, hotels, villas, etc
In order to improve the luminous efficiency, Huijinchuan Chemical sodium pyrophosphate price uses high-quality optical lenses. It has been verified that the optical lens is reliable and is not easily cracked or peeled off. The environmental protection grade of the product has reached the national E1 standard
Environmental testing is one of the main steps in the production of Huijinchuan Chemical 2-butyne-1 4-diol manufacturer. Strict inspection is carried our to eliminate toxic substances such as mercury and lead. It features vibration resistance, which ensures it can be transported safely
Huijinchuan Chemical sodium pyrophosphate price not only meets domestic quality standards but also meets international quality and safety standards for LED lamps such as RoHS and CE. It features vibration resistance, which ensures it can be transported safely
Huijinchuan Chemical 2-butyne-1 4-diol manufacturer is carefully designed with insulation materials to prevent fire hazards due to excessive temperature or even melting. The product is highly resistant to moisture
The product has a built-in light diffuser that illuminates in a concentrated direction to give the user the right amount of brightness. The product is made of imported acid-free and non-radioactive materials
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...