How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 156 6589 1105

Huijinchuan Chemical  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

pure dl-tartaric acid anhydrous powder for production

pure dl-tartaric acid anhydrous powder for production

Pure dl-tartaric acid anhydrous powder for production

Other Names:
p-toluenesulfonic acid monohydrate, p-toluenesulfonic acid monohydrate
EINECS No.:
203-180-0
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Type:
Quick
MOQ:
25kg
Color:
White
Purity:
99%
Molecular weight:
172.2
Product use:
Used as a chemical reagent, also used in dyes, organic synthesis
Dangerous Goods Code:
34-10
Packing mark:
Bag
Molecular formula:
C7H8O3S
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Huijinchuan Chemical takes customer's satisfaction as an important criterion and provides thoughtful and reasonable services for customers with a professional and dedicated attitude.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Huijinchuan Chemical malic acid powder is of professionalism. It is carried out considering many factors such as mechanical structure, spindles, control system, and part tolerances.
2. The product features enough safety. Its mechanical parts are well encapsulated to guarantee no parts will toss out during operation.
3. This product can stand the test of time, providing people with a timeless beauty that they always treasure.
4. The product not only can dissipate the heat but also it can be used for thermal energy management. It will release thermal energy when the electronic temperature is low for proper operation of the electronics system.

Company Features
1. Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD. is among the first professional manufacturers in China.
2. We are not the only one company to produce dl-tartaric acid anhydrous , but we are the best one in term of quality.
3. Our aim is to provide the most competitive product solution and service to customers and continue to create the maximum value for them. Ask! To meet the commitments of reducing pollution, we adopt strict pollution control measures for our daily production practices. Any wastewater will be treated in line with regulations before discharge.
Huijinchuan Chemical dl-tartaric acid anhydrous goes through professional design. It is created by experts who have vast knowledge and experience in the following standards: IP Protection, UL, CE, environment and explosive Std, CSA, FM, etc. Yulin Machinery has strong research and developing capability
Huijinchuan Chemical dl-tartaric acid anhydrous has passed extensive third-party tests. These tests include fatigue testing, wobbly testing, smell testing, static loading testing, and durability testing. Yulin provide various top rated garden machinery & farm implements
The design of Huijinchuan Chemical malic acid powder is sophisticated. It is an outcome of a better understanding of science, ergonomics, comfort, production, and the business of marketing. Yulin Machinery has strong research and developing capability
The quality of Huijinchuan Chemical dl-tartaric acid anhydrous is improved through a series of mechanical and chemical treatments. They are softening, antibacterial treatment, stain-resistant treatment, antistatic treatment, etc. We provide custom service for garden equipments & agricultural inplements
Basic design factors of Huijinchuan Chemical dl-tartaric acid anhydrous have been considered. They include breathability, moisture management, comfort, flammability, tear strength, and size fitting. Yulin provide various top rated garden machinery & farm implements
A state-of-the-art infrastructure has been established in order to fabricate premium quality range of this product. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
A quality circle has been organized to detect and solve any quality issues during the production, effectively guaranteeing the quality of the product. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
Our professional quality check team ensures this cost-effective and high performance product. Yulin Machinery has strong research and developing capability
The product is able to meet the high quality requirements of many varieties of production. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
The product is tested through a complete and scientific quality management system. Yulin provide various top rated garden machinery & farm implements
The quality of the product is in tune with industry set standard and has passed the international certificates. Yulin provide various top rated garden machinery & farm implements
Quality is always the highlight point for Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD.. We provide custom service for garden equipments & agricultural inplements
You can be totally assured of our quality of malic acid powder which passes all relative tests. Yulin Machinery has strong research and developing capability
Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD.'s sophisticated manufacturing capabilities and technical selling point make Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD.'s leading sale performance. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD. has won the trust of its customers with stable and reliable product quality. Yulin Machinery has strong research and developing capability
As a professional dl-tartaric acid anhydrous manufacturer, the company has a strong and perfect dl-tartaric acid anhydrous system and good corporate culture.
Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD. has built up a credible system of dl-tartaric acid anhydrous quality management. We provide custom service for garden equipments & agricultural inplements
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...