How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 130 0172 8634

Huijinchuan Chemical  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  pure monohydrate citric acid scratch for production
pure monohydrate citric acid scratch for production

Pure monohydrate citric acid scratch for production

Other Names:
Ethanedioic acid
EINECS No.:
205-634-3
Place of Origin:
JiNan
Type:
Powder
MOQ:
25kg
Color:
White
Grade Standard:
Industrial grade
Purity:
99%
Molecular weight:
90.03
Properties:
Powder
Product use:
Mainly used as reducing agent and bleaching agent, mordant for printing and dyeing industry, also used to extract rare metals, synthesize various oxalates, oxalates and oxalic acid amides.
Packing:
Oxalic acid
Package:
25kg/Bag
Dangerous Goods Code:
21/22-63-34-41
UN number:
UN 3261 8/PG 3
Packing mark:
HuiJinChuan
Packing category:
Bag
Molecular formula:
C2H2O4
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:


Huijinchuan Chemical monohydrate citric acid is a product developed by our R&D team. They strive to produce light products with good thermal convection properties to increase product durability. The lead content of the product is extremely low
In order to improve the luminous efficiency, Huijinchuan Chemical monohydrate citric acid uses high-quality optical lenses. It has been verified that the optical lens is reliable and is not easily cracked or peeled off. It is guaranteed that the product is breakproof
Environmental testing is one of the main steps in the production of Huijinchuan Chemical monohydrate citric acid. Strict inspection is carried our to eliminate toxic substances such as mercury and lead. The product is completely dense and non-absorbent
Huijinchuan Chemical 100 percent boric acid not only meets domestic quality standards but also meets international quality and safety standards for LED lamps such as RoHS and CE. The product is made of imported acid-free and non-radioactive materials
Huijinchuan Chemical monohydrate citric acid is carefully designed with insulation materials to prevent fire hazards due to excessive temperature or even melting. It is highly resistant to temperature change
The product has a built-in light diffuser that illuminates in a concentrated direction to give the user the right amount of brightness. The product is highly praised for its good hardness
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...