How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 130 0172 8634

Huijinchuan Chemical  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  pure Zinc dihydrogen phosphate supplier for industrial
pure Zinc dihydrogen phosphate supplier for industrial

Pure Zinc dihydrogen phosphate supplier for industrial

Other Names:
Zinc phosphate
MF:
O8P2Zn3
EINECS No.:
231-944-3
FEMA No.:
/
Place of Origin:
Jinan
Type:
Solid
Model Number:
7779-90-0
MOQ:
1KG
Color:
White
Grade Standard:
Industry Grade
Purity:
98%
Appearance:
White powder
Molecular weight:
386.11
Properties:
Phosphate
Product use:
Antirust
Packing:
Zinc phosphate
Package:
25kg/bag
Dangerous Goods Code:
50/53
UN number:
UN 3077 9/PG 3
Packing mark:
HuiJinChuan
Packing category:
Bag
Molecular formula:
O8P2Zn3
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of chemical raw materials suppliers. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.chemical raw materials suppliers in Huijinchuan Chemical has the following advantages, compared with same kind of products in the market.
  • v s
Product Details
Huijinchuan Chemical's feed additive supplier is processed based on the latest technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.Huijinchuan Chemical has professional production workshops and great production technology. feed additive supplier we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.
Company Advantages
1. Adopt of Potassium Ferrocyanide for sale is the truly feasible body frame lightweight way.
2. The product beats its competitors in overall performance and durability.
3. The product is fully adapted to market trends and has great potential for wide application.
4. The product, with so many good characteristics, can be used in wide applications.

Company Features
1. In China's Zinc dihydrogen phosphate industry, Huijinchuan Chemical is famous for the products of uniqueness and innovativeness.
2. Processed by experienced technology, cobalt sulfate industrial grade have excellent quality.
3. Indeed, Potassium Ferrocyanide for sale is a principle tenet of Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD.. Please contact. Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD. adheres to the development strategy of Zinc powder supplement in its business. Please contact. Huijinchuan Chemical is the life line of Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD., so we will respect every feedback from our customers. Please contact.
Huijinchuan Chemical Zinc powder supplement is produced after a series of processes. It will go through material preparation, parts' cutting, stamping, forging, honing, and surface polishing and painting. Its color is vivid and also flexibly customizable
Huijinchuan Chemical Zinc dihydrogen phosphate is of professional design. It is by our designer who has mastered the bedding structure of nuts and bolts and is full of confidence that creating bedding is a compliment. It consistently offers consumers high-quality and reliable content
Huijinchuan Chemical Potassium Ferrocyanide for sale is designed to meet specific heavy-duty requirements. Its design features mechanical structure enhancement, low energy consumption, and durable components. The product is printed using non-toxic and harmless raw materials
Huijinchuan Chemical Zinc powder supplement consists of major mechanical parts. It is built with a level, axle, motor, engine, inclined plane, and hydraulic system. The product features beautiful deatails and clear lines
Huijinchuan Chemical cobalt sulfate industrial grade is of guaranteed quality. It goes through severe quality inspection before shipment and gets rejected if there are any visible dents, punctures or extrusion lines. The custom brand logo can be added to this product to enhance business
This product has superior quality making them compatible and versatile for the industry. The custom brand logo can be added to this product to enhance business
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...