How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 156 6589 1105

Huijinchuan Chemical  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

quality ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt line for food

quality ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt line for food

quality ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt line for food
  • quality ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt line for food
  • Granule2
  • Sodium3-nitrobenzenesulphonate

quality ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt line for food

The product is highly hard-wearing. It is able to endure harsh wearing conditions thanks to its abrasion-resistant materials. The product has no corrosion to the processing equipment
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt description
The product resists shrinkage. Its fabrics have been treated under a certain pressure to improve its fabric tension, which makes sure the fabric will not shrink further after washing. It has a relatively stable chemical property
quality ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt line for food-1
quality ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt line for food-2
ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt SPECIFICATIONS
Other Names:EDTA 99.0%, EDTA 99.0%
EINECS No.:200-449-4
Place of Origin:JiNan
MOQ:25kg
Color:White powder
Grade Standard:Agriculture Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade
Purity:99%
Molecular weight:292.24
Product use:Commonly used complexing agent, also used as detergent, blood anticoagulant, etc.
Dangerous Goods Code:36-52/53-36/37/38-36/38
UN number:UN30779/PGIII
Packing mark:Bag
Molecular formula:C10H16N2O8
After combining it with other substances, it will have different features. It is widely used in cosmetics, plastics, chemicals, military, and other industries. The dispersing and covering ability of the product is perfect.
Suggested Videos
Huijinchuan Chemical ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt goes through professional design. It is created by experts who have vast knowledge and experience in the following standards: IP Protection, UL, CE, environment and explosive Std, CSA, FM, etc. Yulin main products include electric hedge trimmer, tree digging machine, fogging machine etc
Huijinchuan Chemical p-toluenesulfonic acid powder has passed extensive third-party tests. These tests include fatigue testing, wobbly testing, smell testing, static loading testing, and durability testing. Yulin main products include electric hedge trimmer, tree digging machine, fogging machine etc
The design of Huijinchuan Chemical ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt is sophisticated. It is an outcome of a better understanding of science, ergonomics, comfort, production, and the business of marketing. We provide custom service for garden equipments & agricultural inplements
The quality of Huijinchuan Chemical ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt is improved through a series of mechanical and chemical treatments. They are softening, antibacterial treatment, stain-resistant treatment, antistatic treatment, etc. We provide custom service for garden equipments & agricultural inplements
Basic design factors of Huijinchuan Chemical p-toluenesulfonic acid powder have been considered. They include breathability, moisture management, comfort, flammability, tear strength, and size fitting. Yulin provide various top rated garden machinery & farm implements
A state-of-the-art infrastructure has been established in order to fabricate premium quality range of this product. We provide custom service for garden equipments & agricultural inplements
A quality circle has been organized to detect and solve any quality issues during the production, effectively guaranteeing the quality of the product. Yulin main products include electric hedge trimmer, tree digging machine, fogging machine etc
Our professional quality check team ensures this cost-effective and high performance product. Yulin Machinery has strong research and developing capability
The product is able to meet the high quality requirements of many varieties of production. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
The product is tested through a complete and scientific quality management system. We provide custom service for garden equipments & agricultural inplements
The quality of the product is in tune with industry set standard and has passed the international certificates. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
Quality is always the highlight point for Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD.. Yulin Machinery has strong research and developing capability
You can be totally assured of our quality of p-toluenesulfonic acid powder which passes all relative tests. Yulin provide various top rated garden machinery & farm implements
Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD.'s sophisticated manufacturing capabilities and technical selling point make Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD.'s leading sale performance. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD. has won the trust of its customers with stable and reliable product quality. Yulin main products include electric hedge trimmer, tree digging machine, fogging machine etc
As a professional p-toluenesulfonic acid powder manufacturer, the company has a strong and perfect ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid disodium salt system and good corporate culture.
Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD. has built up a credible system of p-toluenesulfonic acid powder quality management. Yulin is specialized in garden machine and agriculture machinery for 20 years
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...