How to make metal more durable? Find me.

Tel: +86 156 6589 1105

Home  >  Product  >  Metal electroless plating material  > 

Sodium hypophosphite monohydrate10039-56-2 (H2NaO2P·H2O) Price uses

这里可以自定义设置
Sodium hypophosphite monohydrate10039-56-2 (H2NaO2P·H2O) Price uses
Other Names:
SODIUM HYPOPHOSPHITE 1HYD XTL
MF:
H2NaO2P·H2O
EINECS No.:
600-090-7
FEMA No.:
/
Place of Origin:
China
Type:
Light metal; chemical raw materials;
Model Number:
10039-56-2
MOQ:
500kg
Color:
White powder
Grade Standard:
Industrial grade
Purity:
99%
Appearance:
White Powder
Molecular weight:
105.99
Properties:
chemical raw materials;
Product use:
Electroplating chemicals
Packing:
/
Package:
25kg/Bag
Dangerous Goods Code:
22-24/25
UN number:
/
Packing mark:
Huijinchuan
Packing category:
Bag
Molecular formula:
H2NaO2P·H2O
参数暂无数据

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
这里可以自定义设置

SODIUM

 

HYPOPHOSPHITE

 

MONOHYDRATE

 

Jinan Huijinchuan Chemical CO., LTD., founded in 2008, is located in Jinan, Shandong province. After more than 10 years of development, has become a set of chemical raw material production and sales as one of the company.

这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
  • 13m vehicle plastic VAT
    13m vehicle plastic VAT
  • 13m old plastic bucket
    13m old plastic bucket
  • 25kg drum warehouse dozen support
    25kg drum warehouse dozen support
  • 25kg drum with batching
    25kg drum with batching
  • Packing
    Packing
  • Packing
    Packing
  • Packing
    Packing
  • English alkali-tablet stack
    English alkali-tablet stack
  • Alkali seal in English
    Alkali seal in English
  • Finished borax
    Finished borax
  • English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
    English potassium hydroxide for vehicle
  • Mental boric acid storage system
    Mental boric acid storage system
  • Triethylamine tartar
    Triethylamine tartar
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...